Men’s Leather Suede Jacket Apricot– Vintage Style Zip Up Jacket

Men’s Leather Suede Jacket Apricot– Vintage Style Zip Up Jacket — Suede Jacket manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.PJ9602
CategorySuede Jacket
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: PJ9602 Category:

How to order “Men's Leather Suede Jacket Apricot– Vintage Style Zip Up Jacket”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
PJ9602
  • Fabric:Suede
  • Lining:Dutch velvet
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /2*pocket zipper /2*inner zipper
  • Ribbed:collar

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length687072747678
Shoulder Width47.54950.55253.555
Chest Circumference114118122126130134
Hem Circumference98102106110114118
Sleeve Length65.56768.569.570.571.5
‌Sleeve Width20.22121.822.623.424.2
Sleeve Cuff13.51414.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men’s Leather Suede Jacket Apricot– Vintage Style Zip Up Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *