Men’s Orange Puffer & Insulated Jackets

Men’s Orange Puffer & Insulated Jackets — Insulated Jacket manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.BM5207
CategoryInsulated Jacket
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: BM5207 Category:

How to order “Men's Orange Puffer & Insulated Jackets”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
BM5207
  • Fabric:5300
  • Filling:1000g needle-punched cotton‌
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /2*pocket zipper /2*inner zipper
  • Ribbed:hem

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length666769717375
Shoulder Width495051.55354.556
Chest Circumference118120124128132136
Hem Circumference98100104108112116
Sleeve Length65.56768.569.570.571.5
‌Sleeve Width2323.424.22525.826.6
Sleeve Cuff12.51313.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men’s Orange Puffer & Insulated Jackets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *