Premium Performance Outerwear Hooded Men’s Insulated Jackets

Premium Performance Outerwear Hooded Men’s Insulated Jackets — Insulated Jacket manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.BM5202
CategoryInsulated Jacket
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: BM5202 Category:

How to order “Premium Performance Outerwear Hooded Men's Insulated Jackets”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
BM5202
  • Fabric:25693
  • Filling:Pearl cotton padding‌
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /1*front chest zipper /2*pocket zipper /1*hood zipper /2*inner zipper
  • Drawstring:hood

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length676971737576
Shoulder Width49.55152.55455.557
Chest Circumference116120124128132136
Hem Circumference( stretched )110114118122126130
Hem Circumference( relaxed )96100104108112116
Sleeve Length666768697071
‌Sleeve Width22.523.324.124.925.726.5
Sleeve Cuff10.51111.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Premium Performance Outerwear Hooded Men’s Insulated Jackets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *