Spandex Hem Binding Men’s Insulated Jackets

Spandex Hem Binding Men’s Insulated Jackets — Insulated Jacket manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.BM5200
CategoryInsulated Jacket
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: BM5200 Category:

How to order “Spandex Hem Binding Men's Insulated Jackets”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
BM5200
  • Fabric:30D poly pongee
  • Filling:Pearl cotton padding‌
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /2*pocket zipper /1*hood zipper /1*inner zipper
  • Drawstring:hood

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length666769717375
Shoulder Width495051.55354.556
Chest Circumference118120124128132136
Hem Circumference9698102106110114
Sleeve Length65.56768.569.570.571.5
‌Sleeve Width2323.424.22525.826.6
Sleeve Cuff10.51111.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Spandex Hem Binding Men’s Insulated Jackets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *