washed Crop Biker Street Utility Jacket Black

washed Crop Biker Street Utility Jacket Black — Casual Jacket manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.CX9312
CategoryCasual Jacket
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: CX9312 Category:

How to order “washed Crop Biker Street Utility Jacket Black”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
CX9312
  • Fabric:Fine Pearl Spun Canvas
  • Material:100% cotton
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /1*inner zipper

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length666870727475
Shoulder Width58.56061.56364.566
Chest Circumference118122126130134138
Hem Circumference96100104108112116
Sleeve Length596061626364
‌Sleeve Width23.724.525.326.126.927.7
Sleeve Cuff11.51212.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “washed Crop Biker Street Utility Jacket Black”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *