A Ribbed Casual Business Jacket In Contrasting Colors Exudes Masculine Charm

A Ribbed Casual Business Jacket In Contrasting Colors Exudes Masculine Charm — Smart Casual Outerwear manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.BM5212
CategorySmart Casual Outerwear
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: BM5212 Category:

How to order “A Ribbed Casual Business Jacket In Contrasting Colors Exudes Masculine Charm”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
BM5212
  • Fabric:WTX2173
  • Filling:1200g Double-Pressed Washed Cotton
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /1*front chest zipper /2*pocket zipper /1*hood zipper /1*inner zipper
  • Drawstring:hood /hem
  • Ribbed:collar

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length707173757779
Shoulder Width4949.55152.55455.5
Chest Circumference118120124128132136
Hem Circumference112114118122126130
Sleeve Length65.56768.569.570.571.5
‌Sleeve Width2222.423.22424.825.6
Sleeve Cuff12.51313.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Ribbed Casual Business Jacket In Contrasting Colors Exudes Masculine Charm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *