A Classic Multi-Pocket Overcoat Is A Must-Have In Any Man’s Wardrobe

A Classic Multi-Pocket Overcoat Is A Must-Have In Any Man’s Wardrobe — Smart Casual Outerwear manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.BM5211
CategorySmart Casual Outerwear
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: BM5211 Category:

How to order “A Classic Multi-Pocket Overcoat Is A Must-Have In Any Man's Wardrobe”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
BM5211
  • Fabric:WTX2173
  • Filling:1200g Double-Pressed Washed Cotton
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /2*front chest zipper /2*pocket zipper /1*hood zipper /1*inner zipper
  • Drawstring:hood /hem

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length74.57677.57980.582
Shoulder Width5051.55354.55657.5
Chest Circumference120124128132136140
Hem Circumference112116120124128132
Sleeve Length65.56768.569.570.571.5
‌Sleeve Width23.22424.825.626.427.2
Sleeve Cuff1414.515———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Classic Multi-Pocket Overcoat Is A Must-Have In Any Man’s Wardrobe”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *