vintage canvas insulated denim jacket

vintage canvas insulated denim jacket — Casual Jacket manufactured by SAZ Atelier since 1992. MOQ 100 pcs per style, your own labels, fabrics & colourways, sample in ~1 week.

Key Specifications

Item No.CX9310
CategoryCasual Jacket
SizesMade to your size range
ColoursCustom — specify at enquiry
MOQ100 pcs / style (stock) · from 300 pcs for custom colourways
Lead timeSample ~1 week · bulk 30–45 days after sample approval
CustomisationOEM / ODM — your labels, hangtags, buttons, zippers & fabrics
Capacity155,000 pcs / month · 8 factories · own fabric mill

Request a Quote & Free SampleTrade pricing on request · MOQ 100 pcs

SKU: CX9310 Category:

How to order “vintage canvas insulated denim jacket”

Stock style

Pick from 2,500+ in-season designs
MOQ 100 pcs per style

Customised from stock

Your labels, hangtags, buttons & zippers
from 300 pcs per style & colourway

Full OEM / ODM

Your design & fabric — sample in ~1 week
Bulk 30–45 days after approval

Product Details

Let our professional team create a unique casual business style for your brand. We offer customized fabrics, linings, and fillings, as well as customized main labels, zippers, adjustable buckles, hang tags, etc.

Item No.
CX9310
  • Fabric:Fine Pearl Spun Canvas
  • Material:100% cotton
  • Zipper:1 *front zipper /1*detachable hood zipper /2*pocket zipper /1*inner zipper

Size Chart

Size485052545658
Back Center Length687072747677
Shoulder Width4950.55253.55556.5
Chest Circumference116120124128132136
Hem Circumference108112116120124128
Sleeve Length( from CB)88.59091.59394.595.5
‌Sleeve Width23.724.525.326.126.927.7
Sleeve Cuff13.51414.5———

unit:cm

Tell me your target market, and we’ll adjust the size accordingly for different countries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “vintage canvas insulated denim jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *